Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arnold Kreger | V |
4 | Jure Zukanovič | |
8 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Žak Anžič | |
11 | Erazem Zajc | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
21 | Matic Kopač | |
33 | Jure Križaj | |
36 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
43 | Đan Doan Ibraimov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
5 | Momir Bojić | |
7 | Matija Nosan | |
14 | Josip Babić | |
15 | Nejc Križnar | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
26 | Stefan Kondić |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | Aljaž Berglez | |
6 | Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
18 | Zoran Gligorević | |
19 | Blaž Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Đan Doan Ibraimov | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Tim Idrizi | 2 : 0 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Zukanovič | 9' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 16' | |||
Bojić / Dojčinović | 27' | |||
Erazem Zajc | 41' | |||
Domen Kunc | 45' | |||
Gligorević / Koblar | 46' | |||
Domen Kunc | 59' | |||
Nunar / Zajc | 66' | |||
Babić / Ibraimov | 66' | |||
Nosan / Idrizi | 74' | |||
Eisele / Kržišnik | 74' | |||
Matija Nosan | 82' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Kočevje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |