Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
3 | Tine Hlede | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
7 | Miha Sirk | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
10 | Luka Bragato | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
20 | Miloš Milijašević | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enrico Bon | V |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
9 | Ambrož Klančič | |
11 | Vili Komel | |
18 | Rok Pavlin | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Matic Krševan |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Brin Lapuh | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Kosanec | V |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
13 | Dino Mahić | |
15 | Jure Zrimšek | |
17 | Mark Bratina | |
20 | Elvir Topalović | |
22 | Žan Humar |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Kristančič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Din Gutić | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Luka Bragato | 1 : 1 | 3' | |
Anže Kosi | 1 : 2 | 46' | |
Rok Pavlin | 2 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mahić / Peklar | 22' | |||
Klemen Umek | 33' | |||
Tine Hlede | 34' | |||
Marko Latinčič | 41' | |||
Klepac / Sirk | 46' | |||
Kosanec / Lapuh | 46' | |||
Nejc Strajnar | 65' | |||
Jaka Corn | 67' | |||
Komel / Batič | 69' | |||
Pavlin / Masten | 79' | |||
Klančič / Milijašević | 88' | |||
Zrimšek / Kovačevič | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 3 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Žiri | 1 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Primorje | 2 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |