Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Gašper Cimprič | |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
4 | Alen Džafič | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Dino Ibranović | |
20 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
5 | Vanja Pavić | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
15 | Ilija Stanković | |
16 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
17 | Ambrož Primožič | |
18 | Jasmin Keškič |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | K |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
13 | Matija Šuligoj | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | |
16 | Bruce Allen Dowlin | |
22 | Jaka Lapanja |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Grega Debenjak | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Sebastian Lesjak | 1 : 2 | 49' | |
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 2 : 2 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jasmin Dindič | 7' | |||
Dani Perše | 11' | |||
Matija Šuligoj | 21' | |||
Klemen Judež | 28' | |||
Lesjak / Kravanja | 30' | |||
Štrancar / Judež | 46' | |||
Stanković / Ivanovski | 59' | |||
Kucalović / Rakušček | 67' | |||
Marko Šajn | 67' | |||
Dani Perše | 71' | |||
Dowlin / Kutin | 83' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Žiri | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |