Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
2 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
4 | Leon Milutinović | |
6 | Dino Ibrahimović | |
8 | Žan Kopušar | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
13 | Luka Danijel | |
15 | Denis Lović | |
17 | David Trap | K |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
11 | Damir Smajlović | |
16 | Gal Muršič | |
20 | Gal Piskar |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Davud Kokić | |
7 | Maj Penič | |
8 | Sandro Čeh | |
9 | Marcel Blaj | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
17 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
25 | Dorian Rudić | |
33 | Nejc Đuran | |
77 | Klemen Mlakar | |
98 | Filip Janežič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
6 | Jan Lukić | |
13 | Patrik Pivko | |
14 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
30 | Leo Čeh | |
66 | Valentin Vogrinec |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Piskar | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Gal Piskar | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 2 : 2 | 49' | |
Maj Penič | 2 : 3 | 67' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 2 : 4 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandro Čeh | 7' | |||
Piskar / Zapušek | 23' | |||
David Trap | 33' | |||
Vogrinec / Čeh | 46' | |||
Maj Penič | 54' | |||
Gal Piskar | 55' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 59' | |||
Smajlović / Ibrahimović | 61' | |||
Luka Danijel | 70' | |||
Sakelšek / Blaj | 71' | |||
Žan Kopušar | 79' | |||
Muršič / Kopušar | 81' | |||
Pivko / Erhatič | 81' | |||
Lukić / Đuran | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Rače |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
* Posavje Krško | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |