Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 3 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 24.09.2023, ob 10.30 | ZASE Videm | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 13.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2:3 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 23.10.2022, ob 10.30 | Bosch Bračič Videm | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 08.05.2022, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:5 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 02.05.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Zavrč | 4 : 3 | Šampion |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | * Posavje Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Cirkulane | 0 : 3 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |