Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Crnkovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Zavrč | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Zavrč | 3 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 4 | Zavrč |
P |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
P |
Zavrč | 0 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Rače | 1 : 3 | Zavrč |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 06.04.2024, ob 16.00 | Zavrč | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:4 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 15.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Zavrč | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rače | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Premium Dobrovce | 4 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 1 : 4 | * Posavje Krško |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |