Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Premium Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Rače |
P |
Dravinja | 5 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 14.10.2023, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 25.03.2023, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 04.09.2022, ob 16.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Dobrovce | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | NK Dobrovce | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Šampion | 2:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 08.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | NK Dobrovce | 5:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Šampion | - | NK Dobrovce | 3:1 | (1:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 7 | Rače |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
* Posavje Krško | 3 : 0 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |