Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Zavrč |
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Cirkulane | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
N |
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Cirkulane | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 07.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Cirkulane | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 16.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 4:4 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Cirkulane | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 09.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Cirkulane | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 12.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 0:2 | (0:2) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Podvinci | 0 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Dravinja | 4 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Zavrč | 0 : 0 | Posavje Krško |
Zreče | 0 : 5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |