Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Z |
Zavrč | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Posavje Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
P |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
NK Podvinci | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Podvinci | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
23/24 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 08.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 12.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Stadion Olimp Celje, 04.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:2 | (1:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 4 | Korotan Prevalje |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmartno 1928 | 4 : 2 | Posavje Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |