Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Zreče | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
N |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Cirkulane | 7 : 0 | Zreče |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Rogaška |
N |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Zreče | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Zreče | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Zreče | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
ND Dravinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 13.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Zreče | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 14.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Zreče | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Zreče | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Zreče | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 26.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Zreče | - | ND Dravinja | 2:3 | (1:2) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Dobrovce | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rogaška | 5 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |