Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
22/23 | 27.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 28.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 16.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rogaška | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 06.03.2022, ob 14.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rogaška | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 21.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 03.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rogaška | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 27.07.2019, ob 17.30 | Rogaška | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Rogaška | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 22.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rogaška | 1:0 | (1:0) |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |