Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
21/22 | 23.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 01.04.2022, ob 18.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 17.09.2021, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:6 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Zavrč, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 30.04.2017, ob 15.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 19.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 24.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:5 | (0:3) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 06.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 15.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj, 15.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:3 | (0:1) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Primorje |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |