Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 270 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 11.03.2023, ob 15.15 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 26.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 28.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 2:3 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 21.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 4:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 04.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 13.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 25.04.2018, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 4:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Rogaška | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |