Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Primorje |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
21/22 | 28.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 05.12.2021, ob 13.00 | Gorica | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 19.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 23.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Gorica | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 17.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Gorica | 1:2 | (1:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |