Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Primorje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
21/22 | 25.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 15.04.2022, ob 19.30 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 16.09.2020, ob 19.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 30.08.2019, ob 16.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 04.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:5 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 30.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 26.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 12.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 08.04.2017, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 08.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 06.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:2 | (2:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 3 : 4 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |