Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 18.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 03.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 03.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 30.04.2021, ob 17.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 5:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 27.03.2021, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 12.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 20.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Rogaška | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |