Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 27.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 14.08.2021, ob 18.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:6 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 20.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:5 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 20.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 06.03.2020, ob 15.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 24.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.03.2019, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 01.09.2018, ob 20.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 29.04.2018, ob 13.15 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 13.10.2017, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 7 : 2 | Krško |
Primorje | 3 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 6 | Nafta 1903 |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |