Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 07.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 11.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 27.08.2022, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Jadran Dekani | 0:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Jadran Dekani | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 22.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 20.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 18.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 16.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 10.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 29.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 18.05.2019, ob 16.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 04.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Rogaška |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |