Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 7 | Koper |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Brežice Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
N |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brda Dobrovo | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
20/21 | 6.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 12.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Brda | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 20.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Brda | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 29.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 18.05.2019, ob 16.00 | Brda | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d., 03.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 19.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Brda | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 06.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 01.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 22.10.2016, ob 14.30 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | VIPOLŽE, 21.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:0 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 3 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Jadran Dekani | 5 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |