Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Igor Nenezić | V |
6 | Darko Mišić | |
7 | Ivica Guberac | K |
8 | Ivan Borna Jelić Balta | |
10 | Dare Vršič | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
20 | Edi Baša | |
21 | Žan Žužek | |
22 | Goran Galešić | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
30 | Jaka Štromajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
41 | Primož Bužan | V |
5 | Denis Cerovec | |
9 | Stipe Vrdoljak | |
11 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
17 | Žan Bešir | |
52 | Luka Vekić | |
77 | Rene Šolaja |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Timotej Mate | |
3 | Mitja Rešek | K |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
5 | Ante Melvan | |
7 | Matic Marcius | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Jan Novak | |
11 | Marko Brest | |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
20 | Jasmin Dedić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Milić | V |
6 | Alen Neskič | |
13 | Petar Turković | |
19 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
22 | Fran Šlamberger |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nermin Haljeta | 0 : 1 | 72' | |
Goran Galešić | 1 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Brest | 34' | |||
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta | 41' | |||
Meštrić / Vršič | 59' | |||
Bešir / Štromajer | 61' | |||
Turković / Brest | 66' | |||
Goran Galešić | 71' | |||
Vekić / Baša | 80' | |||
Šlamberger / Kačinari | 91' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice Terme Čatež | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Brda | 3 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |