Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | V |
4 | Rok Grudina | |
7 | Etien Velikonja | K |
11 | Luka Volarič | |
17 | Lamin Colley | |
19 | Matija Kavčič | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
22 | Adis Hodžić | |
25 | Matteo Tomiček | |
30 | Leon Marinič | |
43 | Žiga Lipušček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Nick Bičić | V |
8 | Jaka Kolenc | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Bede Amarachi Osuji | |
14 | Tim Matič | |
23 | Tine Kavčič | |
35 | Matic Paljk |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Erwin Tiganj | |
14 | Gašper Hrovat | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
19 | Denis Petrovič | |
20 | Matevž Femec | |
22 | Žan Zupančič | |
29 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
31 | Igor Kondič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
23 | Matic Funtek | |
24 | Mario Guberac | |
58 | Adriano Mladenovič |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erwin Tiganj | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Erwin Tiganj | 0 : 2 | 33' | |
Lamin Colley | 1 : 2 | 46' | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 2 : 2 | 59' | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 3 : 2 | 86' | |
Dino Zenković | 3 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Femec | 14' | |||
Nik Jermol | 17' | |||
Gašper Hrovat | 22' | |||
Igor Kondič | 36' | |||
Osuji / Hodžić | 46' | |||
Kolenc / Jermol | 46' | |||
Mladenovič / Kunstelj | 64' | |||
Zenković / Gajič | 71' | |||
Avbelj / Femec | 71' | |||
Paljk / Kavčič | 75' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Brda | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |