Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Petar Turković | |
4 | Matija Soldo | |
6 | Jakov Karabatić | |
9 | Luka Duvnjak | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Toni Vidović | |
22 | David Božič | |
25 | Marko Felja | K |
39 | Saša Domić | |
55 | Jure Babnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Jan Račič | V |
7 | Mirko Kramarić | |
8 | Matija Komljenović | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
19 | Vinko Brumen | |
23 | Matic Predanič |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | K V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
5 | Tadej Rems | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
8 | Dominik Mihaljević | |
10 | Jaka Corn | |
11 | Nermin Haljeta | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
14 | Matevž Turkuš | |
18 | Žiga Ovsenek | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Kosanec | V |
3 | Moris Nusuev | |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
7 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
9 | Erwin Tiganj | |
16 | Miha Dobnikar | |
17 | Kristjan Sredojević |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Krištof Kastelec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Corn (11m) | 0 : 1 | 47' | |
Toni Vidović | 1 : 1 | 51' | |
Robert Drugovič | 2 : 1 | 63' | |
Robert Drugovič | 3 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Toni Vidović | 32' | |||
Saša Domić | 37' | |||
Petar Turković | 42' | |||
Luka Filip | 45' | |||
Jakov Karabatić | 47' | |||
Predanič / Filip | 48' | |||
Drugovič / Turković | 48' | |||
Vešner Tičić / Corn | 61' | |||
Sredojević / Haljeta | 63' | |||
Tiganj / Ovsenek | 68' | |||
Robert Drugovič | 70' | |||
Erwin Tiganj | 71' | |||
Kramarić / Vidović | 84' | |||
Mirko Kramarić | 91' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
AŠK Bravo | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Beltinci |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |