Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
9 | Matevž Hribar | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
15 | David Lekić | |
17 | Alen Džafič | |
18 | Rok Mohorko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
2 | Nik Gavrič | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
16 | Zak Palek | |
20 | Elvedin Agović |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Stankovič | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | |
4 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
5 | Domen Božič | K |
6 | Žan Zupančič | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
10 | Anis Jašaragič | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
14 | Goran Karadžić | |
15 | Mark Maučec | |
16 | Denis Tubić | |
17 | Edvin Cimirotić | |
18 | Dario Kolobarić |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marsel Stare | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Marsel Stare | 0 : 2 | 50' | |
Jure Perger (11m) | 1 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jernej Kočar | 25' | |||
Kolobarić / Jašaragič | 46' | |||
David Lekić | 47' | |||
Jure Perger | 55' | |||
Tubić / Zupančič | 59' | |||
Agovič / Mohorko | 60' | |||
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 64' | |||
Agović / Kovačevič | 67' | |||
Cimirotić / Stare | 72' | |||
Karadžić / Gorenc Stankovič | 89' | |||
Jošt Urbančič | 89' | |||
Palek / Agić | 94' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Krka | 2 : 6 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |