Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Anej Kujović | |
14 | Aljaž Dodig | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
13 | Tin Kozar | |
17 | Maj Škoflek |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
7 | Bono Bezjak | |
8 | Matej Kraner | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | K |
13 | Marcel Petek | |
14 | Valentin Bolcar | |
18 | Sandro Čeh | |
20 | Tai Kolar | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Lan Janžič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mateo Koprivc | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 2 : 0 | 31' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 4 : 0 | 48' | |
Dejan Kantužer | 5 : 0 | 70' | |
Maj Škoflek | 6 : 0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štravs / Ajhmajer | 46' | |||
Satler / Klašnja | 46' | |||
Kahvedžić / Panić | 54' | |||
Škoflek / Sitar | 54' | |||
Janžič / Petek | 55' | |||
Rene Šabeder | 56' | |||
Kozar / Dodig | 60' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |