Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | K |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Jan Mušič |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Kris Kolar Leban | K |
4 | Din Ćejvanović | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
8 | Nik Balon | |
9 | Jakob Pečjak | |
10 | Jure Zupan | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
18 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
3 | Vall Janković | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
15 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Jerin | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Žiga Slaviček | 0 : 2 | 86' | |
Jan Križ | 1 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taik Kojić | 4' | |||
Kris Kolar Leban | 29' | |||
Zupanič / Medič Slaček | 38' | |||
Bracovič / Bartolj | 56' | |||
Mušič / Čaušević | 61' | |||
Tilen Vendramin | 68' | |||
Čaušević Ferhatović / Jerin | 76' | |||
Ćelić / Kojić | 76' | |||
Križ / Munda | 81' | |||
Špernjak / Novak | 84' | |||
Janković / Pečjak | 85' | |||
Daniel Ćelić | 90' | |||
Žiga Slaviček | 93' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |