Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
P |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 45 | ||
Krka | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | ||
Krka | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | ||
Krka | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 16.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 25.02.2023, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 17.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 6:3 | (4:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 13.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 7:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 29.08.2021, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2018, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT, 27.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 10.05.2017, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 03.12.2016, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 02.12.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 09.09.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 01.04.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 24.08.2014, ob 19.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama - umetna trava, 29.03.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 4:1 | (3:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 07.09.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 30.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno igrišče, 12.06.2013, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 24.11.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 03.12.2011, ob 12.30 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval, 21.08.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Radomlje |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |