Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
N |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
N |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
Celje | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Celje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
Celje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 30.04.2023, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:3 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2022, ob 14.30 | Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 23.08.2020, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 30.09.2018, ob 16.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |