Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marković Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | |
6 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | K |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
18 | Marko Kuvek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
13 | Kristjan Eržen | |
15 | Leon Kondić |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
99 | Aldin Demiri | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
77 | Maj Lorbek |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Lečnik Spaić | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Tibor Knaus (11m) | 1 : 1 | 7' | |
Aldin Demiri | 1 : 2 | 12' | |
Lazar Ikač (11m) | 2 : 2 | 39' | |
Lazar Ikač | 3 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lazar Ikač | 17' | |||
Anej Ferčec | 17' | |||
Klemen Kozjak | 27' | |||
Rok Schaubach | 40' | |||
Žan Vidovič | 44' | |||
Deen Adrović | 54' | |||
Tihomir Maksimović | 57' | |||
Hren / Vidovič | 58' | |||
Brence / Privošnik | 64' | |||
Kondić / Kuvek | 73' | |||
Lorbek / Benotič | 79' | |||
Domen Lečnik Spaić | 85' | |||
Seferagić / Ivanšek | 89' | |||
Mrak / Saje | 89' | |||
Eržen / Ikač | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |