Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Kresnik Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
P |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
P |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
Domžale | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Domžale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
Domžale | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 23.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 13.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 06.04.2019, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 03.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (1:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |