Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
P |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
P |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 24 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 17 | ||
Domžale | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 78 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | ||
Domžale | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | ||
Domžale | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 47 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 24.02.2024, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | Domžale | 2:3 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 15.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Domžale | - | Krka | 4:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 26.04.2023, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 12.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Domžale | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 09.04.2022, ob 14.30 | Domžale | - | Krka | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 25.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Domžale | - | Krka | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT, 13.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Ihan, Športni park Ihan, 11.03.2017, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Krka | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Portoval - umetna trava, 21.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 27.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje, 18.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | Krka | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 24.10.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 27.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 09.05.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Domžale | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 18.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 13.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 1:5 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 18.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 20.04.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale-umetna trava, 15.09.2012, ob 13.00 | - | Krka | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 21.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 25.03.2012, ob 13.00 | - | Krka | 3:3 | (2:2) | |
11/12 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 15.09.2011, ob 18.00 | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
08/09 | 27.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 10.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 3:3 | (2:2) | |
08/09 | 12.krog | Ihan, Ihan, 30.10.2008, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 14:1 | (7:1) | |
06/07 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Novo mesto, 15.04.2007, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
06/07 | 8.krog | Igrišče NK Vir pri Domžalah, Igrišče NK Vir pri Domžalah, 12.09.2006, ob 16.30 | - | Krka | 4:1 | (3:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |