Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Strnad Peterca Luka (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
P |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
N |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Domžale | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 28.02.2024, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Brinje Grosuplje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 21.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 03.05.2023, ob 15.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Domžale | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Domžale | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 01.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 11.09.2021, ob 11.30 | Domžale | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 09.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:2) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |