Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Strnad Peterca Luka (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | K |
4 | Mark Strajnar | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Jakob Snedic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Mark Barišič | |
14 | Jure Žavbi | |
15 | Lan Lekše | |
16 | Anes Jakupović | |
17 | Nick Perc |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
15 | Aljaž Plavčak | |
17 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jon Ficko | 1 : 0 | 31' | |
Emir Saitoski | 2 : 0 | 72' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 3 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 10' | |||
Štrekelj / Filipin | 18' | |||
Ignjatović / Tomažin | 46' | |||
Peter Čeferin | 46' | |||
Zufer Shaini | 50' | |||
Žavbi / Turudija | 61' | |||
Lovro Štubljar | 67' | |||
Jakupović / Snedic | 74' | |||
Berdajs / Zrnec | 74' | |||
Lekše / Černe | 80' | |||
Viharev / Močnik | 80' | |||
Plavčak / Čeferin | 86' | |||
Barišič / Saitoski | 87' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |