Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | K |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
18 | Marko Kuvek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
16 | Jakob Saje |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
6 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
10 | Filip Janežič | K |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
14 | Žiga Krušič | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
24 | Urban Toplak | |
25 | Tim Očko | |
27 | Peter Aaron Mendy | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
18 | Lan Šket | |
19 | Bono Bezjak | |
20 | Jaša Jerenko |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović (11m) | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Peter Aaron Mendy | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 2 : 1 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Drinovec | 45' | |||
Mijić / Drinovec | 46' | |||
Letnik / Šabeder | 59' | |||
Adrović / Čadež | 60' | |||
Kondić / Kuvek | 60' | |||
Bolcar / Krušič | 67' | |||
Valentin Bolcar | 70' | |||
Bezjak / Vogrinec | 75' | |||
Nik Podbregar | 81' | |||
Lazar Ikač | 81' | |||
Matej Kraner | 82' | |||
Seferagić / Bunić | 85' | |||
Saje / Podbregar | 85' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |