Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Mark Stojinović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
13 | Tilen Veber | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
18 | Domen Justinek |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Damir Zukić | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
18 | Miha Špernjak |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Stojinović | 1 : 0 | 15' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Satler / Stojinović | 18' | |||
Črt Rotar | 32' | |||
Justinek / Milinovič | 51' | |||
Mateo Koprivc | 53' | |||
Škoflek / Veber | 57' | |||
Bracovič / Korošec | 62' | |||
Bartolj / Savič | 70' | |||
Maj Škoflek | 71' | |||
Veber / Koprivc | 74' | |||
Tilen Vendramin | 89' | |||
Tilen Veber | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |