Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
16 | Urs Poropat | |
19 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Rene Kodarin |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | K |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
18 | Marko Kuvek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
16 | Jakob Saje |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Bunić | 0 : 1 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tjaž Bembič | 40' | |||
Dejan Đuričin | 45' | |||
Kodarin / Babič | 46' | |||
Husanović / Orel Pogačar | 54' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 55' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Bembič | 58' | |||
Martin Aščić Pijaža | 60' | |||
Tihomir Maksimović | 61' | |||
Marko Ristić | 65' | |||
Seferagić / Maksimović | 73' | |||
Lazar Ikač | 73' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Ikač | 82' | |||
Ramadani / Medica | 86' | |||
Poropat / Kerezovič | 86' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 87' | |||
Kondić / Skok Jekovec | 88' | |||
Drinovec / Bunić | 88' | |||
Mrak / Ivanšek | 88' | |||
Domen Lečnik Spaić | 94' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |