Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Nik Kraner | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
9 | Matic Donko | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
13 | David Novak | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
22 | Tian Rantaša |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | K V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
19 | Ivan Golemac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
16 | Urs Poropat | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Đuričin | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 0 : 2 | 52' | |
Tio Cipot | 1 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Henrik Nerguti | 40' | |||
Novak / Črnko | 46' | |||
David Stanojević | 60' | |||
Alen Novak | 62' | |||
Bek / Novak | 63' | |||
Donko / Košti | 63' | |||
Ignjič / Štefanec | 63' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Popovič | 64' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 69' | |||
Medica / Rudonja | 77' | |||
David Novak | 77' | |||
Husanović / Panić | 82' | |||
Plej / Kraner | 82' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Golemac | 87' | |||
Žan Pranjić | 90' | |||
Matic Donko | 90' | |||
David Novak | 90' | |||
Dejan Đuričin | 91' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |