Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
10 | Filip Janežič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
14 | Žiga Krušič | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | K |
17 | Urban Toplak | |
24 | Maj Ribič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
6 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
9 | Rene Šabeder | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
18 | Bono Bezjak | |
20 | Jaša Jerenko |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | K |
6 | Nejc Žunec | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
11 | Aljaž Dodig | |
14 | Kristjan Trdin | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
19 | Gal Puconja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
21 | Jan Rovšek | |
23 | Oskar Gruden | |
25 | Jan Franc Kopatin |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Dodig | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Filip Janežič | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Kristijan Frlic | 1 : 2 | 44' | |
Žiga Dobnik | 2 : 2 | 57' | |
Gregor Medle | 2 : 3 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Puconja | 6' | |||
Jerenko / Očko | 22' | |||
Vodeb / Rahmanović | 46' | |||
Kopatin / Žunec | 58' | |||
Šabeder / Pivko | 60' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 72' | |||
Medle / Dodig | 74' | |||
Žle / Sivonjić | 80' | |||
Gruden / Selan | 85' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |