Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
3 | Žiga Dim | |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
15 | Mark Gliha | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
11 | Črt Rotar | |
14 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Damir Zukić | |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
22 | Gašper Škrjanec |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Čaušević (11m) | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Alen Čaušević | 0 : 2 | 60' | |
Tilen Kovačič | 1 : 2 | 77' | |
Alen Čaušević | 1 : 3 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Kolegar | 14' | |||
Jon Bartolj | 26' | |||
Matija Valečič | 33' | |||
Grcić / Črpič | 51' | |||
Blatnik / Stanič | 51' | |||
Zukić / Kuzmić | 52' | |||
Bracovič / Mušič | 57' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 61' | |||
Korošec / Novak | 65' | |||
Gliha / Kolegar | 68' | |||
Irmančnik / Štefanič | 77' | |||
Jan Križ | 79' | |||
Džan Grcić | 86' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |