Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
15 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
16 | Maj Udovč | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Grega Kušar | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
17 | Vito Popović | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Maj Lorbek |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 1 : 0 | 53' | |
Nejc Močnik | 2 : 0 | 68' | |
Klemen Rahle | 2 : 1 | 80' | |
Nejc Medved | 2 : 2 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Meznarič | 48' | |||
Rahle / Popović | 57' | |||
Šebalj / Meznarič | 60' | |||
Zrnec / Gačnik | 62' | |||
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 65' | |||
Hren / Kmetec | 67' | |||
Jerak / Močnik | 71' | |||
Udovč / Nežmah | 75' | |||
Lorbek / Benotič | 84' | |||
Bajnoci / Petrušić | 85' | |||
Viharev / Tomažin | 90' | |||
Tadej Šebalj | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |