Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
N |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 57 | ||
Celje | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 28 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 | ||
Celje | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 28 | ||
Celje | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 04.12.2023, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 20.09.2023, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:3 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 31.03.2023, ob 13.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 03.09.2022, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 21.11.2021, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 07.08.2021, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 4:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.09.2020, ob 17.30 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 01.12.2019, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 18.08.2019, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.04.2019, ob 15.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 22.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 14.04.2018, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 30.09.2017, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 5:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Štore, Na Lipi v Štorah, 07.05.2017, ob 17.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 15.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 27.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 24.10.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 15.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 13.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Celje, OLIMP - umetna trava, 19.04.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 02.10.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.03.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, jama, umetna trava, 18.08.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 09.06.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 05.11.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, Lj. Bežigrad-umetna trava, 12.06.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 19.02.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.04.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 19.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |