Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 31
2. Tina Paliska ŽNK Ankaran 29 (1)
3. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 18
4. Adrijana Mori ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 15 (1)
5. Barbara Kralj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 14 (3)
6. Anja Prša ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 13 (1)
7. Ines Krajnc ŽNK Maribor 12
8. Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 10
Ksenija Marolt ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10
Urška Žganec ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10
9. Lucija Grad ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 (4)
Sara Makovec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 9
Zala Kuštrin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 9
10. Ana Černelič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 8
Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 8
Zala Vindišar ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 8
11. Manja Rogan ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 (3)
Natalija Golob ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Lina Čepak ŽNK Ankaran 7
Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Cerklje 7
12. Manca Smolnikar ŽNK Cerklje 6
Alessia Sarnataro ŽNK Ankaran 6
Evelina Kos ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 6
13. Luana Zajmi ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 5
Sara Agrež ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 5
Neli Hofman ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 5
Maruša Česnik ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 5
Nika Pintarič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 5 (1)
Živa Hanžič ŽNK Maribor 5
14. Saša Peruš ŽNK Maribor 4
Nika Babnik ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4 (1)
Isabella Pleterski ŽNK Maribor 4
Vesna Kavšek ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4
Nika Čuček ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 4
Katarina Jagarinec ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4 (1)
Katarina Gadnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
Lara Ivanuša ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Manca Jamnik ŽNK Cerklje 4
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
15. Laura Slemc ŽNK Cerklje 3
Živa Mazi ŽNK Cerklje 3
Maruša Sevšek ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (1)
Neva Kumalić ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3
Izabela Križaj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3
Larissa Šoronda ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Tinkara Frangež ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Vanja Duronjić Fužinar 3
Eva Potočnik Fužinar 3
16. Urška Bratuša ŽNK Maribor 2
Nika Udovič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Jana Intihar ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Žana Rus ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Sara Ketiš ŽNK Maribor 2
Lara Puklavec ŽNK Maribor 2
Sofia Marković ŽNK Maribor 2
Nina Ekić ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Vita Žolek ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 2
Eva Kovač ŽNK Cerklje 2
Petra Pasar ŽNK Ankaran 2 (1)
Dorina Kiralj ŽNK Ankaran 2
Klavdija Trdina ŽNK Cerklje 2
Jera Meglič ŽNK Cerklje 2
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran 2
Alessia Bellian ŽNK Ankaran 2
17. Tea Ternik ŽNK Cerklje 1
Sandra Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 1
Anja Žvokelj Ajdovščina 1
Tija Vrhovnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Kaja Jerina ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Lana Golob ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Laura Škvorc ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Neža Bizjak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Kaja Novak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Ana Milović ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Klara Šelih ŽNK Maribor 1
Tijana Krstić ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Tjaša Nemec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Vesna Krajnc ŽNK Maribor 1
Kim Juršnik ŽNK Maribor 1
Tjaša Kavšak ŽNK Maribor 1
Karmen Godina ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Ines Sok ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Ana Osredkar ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Barbara Kunej ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Katja Turk ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Melani Jelen ŽNK Maribor 1
Sanja Malinić Fužinar 1 (1)


Avtogoli

1. Vita Šiftar ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Nina Žižek ŽNK Maribor 1
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran 1
Lara Puklavec ŽNK Maribor 1
Greta Garbari Ajdovščina 1
Eva Potočnik Fužinar 1
Eva Kovač ŽNK Cerklje 1
Tea Ternik ŽNK Cerklje 1



DELI NA