Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Natalija Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 38 (2)
2. Tanja Vrabel ŽNK Pomurje 31 (1)
3. Mateja Zver ŽNK Pomurje 25 (1)
4. Manja Benak ŽNK Krka 20
Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Krka 20 (6)
5. Polonca Govek ŽNK Krka 18
6. Ksenja Povh ŽNK Krka 17
7. Lucija Grad ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 15 (2)
8. Urška Žganec ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 14 (1)
9. Fata Salkunič ŽNK Krka 13
10. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Pomurje 12 (1)
11. Dragica Stipič ŽNK Krka 11
12. Jadranka Zilić ŽNK Krka 10
Moira Murič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10
Monika Žunkovič ŽNK Pomurje, ŽNK Maribor 10
13. Ana Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 9
14. Renata Hudnik ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 8 (1)
Nataša Petrovič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 8
15. Lara Funtek ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Kaja Jerina ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 7
Staša Špur ŽNK Pomurje 7
16. Ines Femec ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 6
Sonja Gabor ŽNK Pomurje 6 (4)
Petra Mikeln ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 6 (1)
17. Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 5
Andreja Nikl ŽNK Krka 5
Alja Krznarič ŽNK Krka 5
Monika Štibelj ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 5
Aleksandra Česen ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 5
Špela Vehar ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 5
Jasmina Zelko ŽNK Pomurje 5
Nina Kovačič ŽNK Pomurje 5
Nina Cafuta ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 5
18. Estera Vehar ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 4
Nastja Kavčič ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 4
Saša Pucelj ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 4
Dominika Čonč ŽNK Maribor 4
Karin Matjašič ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 4
19. Saša Ljubec ŽNK Pomurje 3
Staša Titan ŽNK Pomurje 3
Janja Farič ŽNK Pomurje 3
Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
Saša Peruš ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
Larisa Zupanc ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
20. Tina Kelenberger ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 2
Valerija Trost ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 2
Alena Milkovič ŽNK Pomurje 2
Katja Nežmah ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2 (1)
Martina Potrč ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2
Mateja Arnuš ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2
Hana Lapornik ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 2
Ines Špelič ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 2
Anja Zavrl ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 2
Aleksandra Janjić ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 2
Brigita Jevšenak ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 2
Majda Mesarec ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2
Mateja Vojsk ŽNK Maribor 2
Jasmina Isović ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Gorana Perković ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2)
Sanja Jevšek ŽNK Maribor 2
Tamara Sotošek ŽNK Krka 2
21. Adrijana Bogolin ŽNK Krka 1
Zorica Garič ŽNK Krka 1
Eva Mirtič ŽNK Krka 1 (1)
Eva Redenšek ŽNK Krka 1 (1)
Sara Gruden ŽNK Krka 1
Romana Ploj ŽNK Maribor 1
Sara Strajnar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Maja Laznik ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Enita Zoronjić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Zorica Dragičević ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Vijolica Manxhuka ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Suzana Močnik ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 1
Nika Kočevar ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 1
Tanja Tomšič ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 1
Ljudmila Zaletelj ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 1
Suzana Kotar ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 1
Vesna Korošak ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Alenka Trafela ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Maja Koren ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Zlata Bokan ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Nataša Nemec ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Barbara Zupanc ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Dušanka Kristan ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Andreja Štekl ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1


Avtogoli

1. Alena Milkovič ŽNK Pomurje 1
Renata Hudnik ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 1
Nina Čebin ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 1
Nina Pihler ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Maja Koren ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Ana Andrejc ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Alenka Murko ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Tatjana Cankar ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 1
Tina Beganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Sarah Sakelšek ŽNK Maribor 1



DELI NA