Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Mateja Zver ŽNK Pomurje 61
2. Polonca Govek ŽNK Pomurje, ŽNK Krka 50 (1)
3. Manja Benak ŽNK Krka 37
4. Andreja Nikl ŽNK Pomurje 36 (1)
5. Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Krka 34 (2)
Natalija Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 34 (2)
6. Monika Žunkovič ŽNK Pomurje 23
7. Ksenja Povh ŽNK Krka 22
8. Moira Murič ŽND Slovan 21
9. Staša Špur ŽNK Pomurje 20
10. Petra Mikeln ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 18
Karmen Vais ŽNK Krka 18
11. Nataša Petrovič ŽND Slovan 17
12. Lucija Grad ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 16
13. Irena Ropret ŽNK Kamen Jerič 15 (2)
14. Saška Makovec ŽNK Pomurje 14
15. Tanja Vrabel ŽNK Pomurje 11
Urška Žganec ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 11
16. Nina Kovačič ŽNK Maribor 10 (2)
17. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Pomurje 9
Jadranka Zilić ŽNK Krka 9 (5)
Monika Štibelj ŽNK Kamen Jerič 9
Nastja Kavčič ŽNK Kamen Jerič 9 (2)
18. Tina Kelenberger ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 8
Jasmina Mlakar ŽNK Krka 8
Martina Potrč ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 8
19. Zorica Dragičević ŽND Slovan 7
Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 7 (1)
20. Renata Hudnik ŽNK Kamen Jerič 6
Tanja Tomšič ŽNK Kamen Jerič 6
Maja Makovec ŽNK Pomurje 6
21. Milica Vuksanovič ŽNK Pomurje 5 (1)
Ana Kovač ŽND Slovan 5 (2)
Tanja Lekić ŽNK Krka 5
Saša Pucelj ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 5
Alja Krznarič ŽNK Krka 5
Ana Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 5
22. Sara Strajnar ŽND Slovan 4
Nina Cafuta ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 4
Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Pomurje 4
Zlata Bokan ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 4
23. Tjaša Štritof ŽND Slovan 3
Edita Zoronjič ŽND Slovan 3
Nuša Ladinek ŽNK Pomurje 3
Fata Salkunič ŽNK Maribor 3
Saša Peruš ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
Špela Vehar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 3
Doroteja Topolovec ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 3 (1)
Saša Dolinšek ŽNK Kamen Jerič 3
Valerija Trost ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
24. Klavdija Ljubec ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2
Janja Ruperčič ŽNK Krka 2
Petra Ilič ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 2
Estera Vehar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Aleksandra Česen ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Nika Kočevar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Jasmina Zelko ŽNK Pomurje 2
Dragana Todorovič ŽNK Krka 2
Dušanka Kristan ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 2
Ines Femec ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 2
Sonja Gabor ŽNK Pomurje 2
Saša Ljubec ŽNK Pomurje 2
Barbara Kristofič Kobal ŽND Slovan 2
Petra Oven ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 2
Gorana Perković ŽND Slovan 2
25. Sonja Jurša ŽNK Krka 1
Elvisa Korlat ŽND Slovan 1
Vijolica Manxhuka ŽND Slovan 1
Sonja Kolar ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Alena Milkovič ŽNK Pomurje 1
Vanja Kozic ŽNK Pomurje 1
Ines Špelič ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Nina Poberžnik ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Nina Pihler ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Iris Bergleitner ŽND Slovan 1
Anja Pohlin ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Bojana Topolovec ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Diana Savkovič ŽND Slovan 1
Eva Mirtič ŽNK Krka 1
Julija Dorčič ŽND Slovan 1
Aleksandra Vuri ŽNK Pomurje 1 (1)
Ljudmila Zaletelj ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Ivana Lukenda ŽND Slovan 1
Valentina Pernat ŽNK Maribor 1
Lara Funtek ŽND Slovan 1
Barbara Krisztina Nagy ŽNK Pomurje 1
Minka Vukovac ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Romana Ploj ŽNK Maribor 1
Tina Beganović ŽNK Maribor 1


Avtogoli

1. Senta Čuš ŽNK Maribor 1
Laura Arnuš ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Tina Beganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Jana Kontrec ŽNK Maribor 1



DELI NA