Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Rudar Velenje 17:30 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NK Šampion 17:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 17:30 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 17:30 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
Vipoll Veržej 17:30 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
2. krog
NK MB Tabor 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 17:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | ,
NK Brežice 1919 17:00 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 17:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | ,
3. krog
ONŠ Hajdina 17:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 17:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | ,
Rudar Velenje 17:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | ,
NK Šampion 17:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | ,
Nafta 1903 17:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | ,
4. krog
NK MB Tabor 17:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | ,
NK Brežice 1919 17:00 NK Šampion
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 17:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | ,
5. krog
Vipoll Veržej 16:30 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | ,
Rudar Velenje 16:30 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | ,
NK Šampion 16:30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | ,
Nafta 1903 16:30 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 16:30 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | ,
6. krog
NK MB Tabor 16:30 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | ,
NK Brežice 1919 16:30 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 16:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 16:30 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 16:30 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | ,
7. krog
Rudar Velenje 16:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | ,
NK Šampion 16:00 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | ,
Nafta 1903 16:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 16:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 16:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | ,
8. krog
NK MB Tabor 16:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 16:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 16:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 16:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | ,
Rudar Velenje 16:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | ,
9. krog
NK Šampion 15:30 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | ,
Nafta 1903 15:30 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 15:30 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 15:30 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Brežice 1919 15:30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | ,
10. krog
NK MB Tabor 15:30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Brežice 1919 15:30 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 15:30 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 15:30 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | ,
Nafta 1903 15:30 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | ,
11. krog
Nafta 1903 15:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Šampion 15:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 15:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 15:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | ,
12. krog
NK MB Tabor 14:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Brežice 1919 14:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 14:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 14:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | ,
13. krog
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 14:00 NK MB Tabor
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | ,
Nafta 1903 14:00 NŠ Dravograd
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | ,
NK Šampion 14:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | ,
Rudar Velenje 14:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 14:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | ,
14. krog
NK MB Tabor 14:00 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 14:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | ,
NK Brežice 1919 14:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 14:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | ,
15. krog
NŠ Dravograd 14:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 14:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | ,
Nafta 1903 14:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | ,
NK Šampion 14:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | ,
Rudar Velenje 14:00 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | ,
16. krog
NK MB Tabor 14:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 14:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 14:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | ,
NK Brežice 1919 14:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | ,
17. krog
NK Brežice 1919 15:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 15:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 15:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
Nafta 1903 15:00 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NK Šampion 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
18. krog
NK MB Tabor 15:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 15:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 15:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 15:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,



DELI NA