Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Rudar Velenje 6 : 0 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
NK Šampion 1 : 3 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 4 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
ONŠ Hajdina 16:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sreda, 26.september 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
2. krog
NK MB Tabor 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 1 : 6 NK Šampion
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NK Brežice 1919 3 : 2 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 7 : 3 ONŠ Hajdina
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NŠ Dravograd 15:30 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 10.oktober 2018 | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem
3. krog
Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 NK Brežice 1919
Sreda, 22.avgust 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 1 : 3 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 2 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Dokležovje, Igrišče Dokležovje
NK Šampion 15:30 NŠ Dravograd
Sreda, 17.oktober 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
4. krog
NK MB Tabor 3 : 0 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NŠ Dravograd 2 : 2 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 4 : 2 Vipoll Veržej
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Gerečja vas, ŠD Gerečja vas
NK Brežice 1919 1 : 6 NK Šampion
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
5. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 NK Brežice 1919
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 10 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NK Šampion 0 : 2 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 2 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
6. krog
NK MB Tabor 3 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Brežice 1919 2 : 1 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 2 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
7. krog
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 ONŠ Hajdina
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Šampion 2 : 1 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
NŠ Dravograd 3 : 1 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 16:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sreda, 10.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 17:00 NK MB Tabor
Sreda, 7.november 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
8. krog
NK MB Tabor 13:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Rudar Velenje 16:00 NK Šampion
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Vipoll Veržej 16:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 16:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 16:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Sreda, 24.oktober 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
9. krog
Nafta 1903 15:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 15:30 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NŠ Dravograd 15:30 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Brežice 1919 15:30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NK Šampion 15:30 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
10. krog
NK MB Tabor 15:30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 15:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Nafta 1903 15:30 NK Šampion
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Brežice 1919 15:30 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NŠ Dravograd 15:30 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem
11. krog
Nafta 1903 15:00 NK MB Tabor
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Rudar Velenje 15:00 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Vipoll Veržej 15:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
ONŠ Hajdina 15:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
NK Šampion 15:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
12. krog
NK MB Tabor 14:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 14:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NŠ Dravograd 12:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NK Brežice 1919 14:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
13. krog
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 14:00 NK MB Tabor
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Nafta 1903 14:00 NŠ Dravograd
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Šampion 14:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Rudar Velenje 14:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Vipoll Veržej 14:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
14. krog
NK MB Tabor 14:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ONŠ Hajdina 14:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NK Brežice 1919 14:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NŠ Dravograd 14:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
15. krog
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 14:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Nafta 1903 14:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Rudar Velenje 14:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NK Šampion 14:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NŠ Dravograd 14:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
16. krog
NK MB Tabor 14:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Vipoll Veržej 14:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
ONŠ Hajdina 14:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NK Brežice 1919 14:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
17. krog
NK Brežice 1919 15:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 15:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 15:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
Nafta 1903 15:00 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NK Šampion 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
18. krog
NK MB Tabor 15:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 15:00 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 15:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 15:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,



DELI NA