Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1.krog
Turnišče 0 : 8 Krško
Torek, 14.avgust 2018 | Turnišče, Igrišče Turnišče
Akumulator 1 : 7 Brda
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Mežica, Igrišče Mežica
Grad 1 : 2 Aluminij
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Grad, Igrišče Pod gradom, Grad
Drava Ptuj 0 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Videm, Športni park Videm
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 12 Koper
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Plama Podgrad 0 : 5 Gorica
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Šampion 0 : 1 Ivančna Gorica
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 Celje
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Prevalje 5 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Sreda, 15.avgust 2018 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Rogaška 1 : 3 Mura
Četrtek, 16.avgust 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
osmina finala
Mura 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
AŠK Bravo 2 : 3 Maribor
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Koper 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Ivančna Gorica 0 : 3 Domžale
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Brda 0 : 2 Gorica
Sreda, 19.september 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Korotan Prevalje 0 : 3 Aluminij
Sreda, 19.september 2018 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Celje 0 : 3 Krško
Sreda, 19.september 2018 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Četrtek, 20.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
četrtfinale (1.tekma)
Koper 0 : 5 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 17.oktober 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Maribor 1 : 0 Domžale
Torek, 23.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Gorica 0 : 3 Mura
Sreda, 24.oktober 2018 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Krško 2 : 2 Aluminij
Sreda, 24.oktober 2018 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
četrtfinale (2.tekma)
Mura 3 : 2 Gorica
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Domžale 2 : 2 Maribor
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Aluminij 0 : 0 Krško
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Koper
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana



DELI NA