Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jovanovič Slobodan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Dejan Lopatni | V |
4 | Mitja Leskovec | |
5 | Davorin Ferlež | |
7 | Jani Grilc | |
8 | Denis Kovačić | |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | K |
18 | Jan Zamernik | |
19 | Mitja Petrej | |
20 | Grega Triplat | |
21 | David Kiselak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
2 | Matic Obretan | |
3 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
15 | Jon Lihteneger Vidmajer | |
16 | Jordan Korošec | |
17 | Tim Juraja |
Fosilum Šentjur | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Rok Bokal | V |
2 | Žiga Oset | |
3 | Goran Ivanovič | |
4 | Alen Šolinc | |
5 | Tilen Zorič | |
6 | Tim Diaci | |
7 | Jure Bedek | |
8 | Miha Belak | K |
9 | Žiga Pinter | |
10 | Luka Kopinšek | |
11 | Urban Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Romih | V |
13 | Luka Kovačič | |
14 | Alen Hrovat | |
15 | Samir Balagič |
Trener |
---|
Niko Podvinski |
Trener |
---|
Samir Balagič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Triplat | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Grega Triplat | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Mitja Petrej | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Davorin Ferlež | 4 : 0 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jani Grilc | 10' | |||
Luka Kopinšek | 28' | |||
Denis Kovačić | 37' | |||
Tim Diaci | 38' | |||
Kovačič / Zorič | 47' | |||
Obretan / Triplat | 60' | |||
Hrovat / Pinter | 64' | |||
Grušovnik / Kovačić | 67' | |||
Korošec / Grilc | 76' | |||
David Kiselak | 80' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Pohorje | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |