10. krog |  Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica |  21.10.2017 ob 15.00

Tehnotim Pesnica

3 : 2

ŠD Videm

Sodniki: Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Klarič Jernej
Št. gledalcev: 70
Tehnotim Pesnica
12 Rene Glušič
4 Simon Arzenšek
5 Jure Šegula
8 Gregor Pešl
9 Žan Babšek
11 Andrej Pilih
16 Matic Planinšek
19 Rudolf Martin Kraner
20 Žiga Goljat
33 Aljaž Babšek
99 Emil Novi


Rezervni igralci
1 Matjaž Hasl
2 Jan Vajs
3 Matic Mulec
6 Timotej Vreča
7 Tadej Gorjup
10 Alen Pušnik
69 Žan Marhold

ŠD Videm
12 Uroš Krušič
2 Tim Lončarič
3 Marcel Koren
4 Mihael Lah
5 Alen Kostanjevec
6 Gregor Cafuta
7 Jan Bračič
8 Žan Hliš
9 Dominik Božak
10 Sebastjan Krajnc
11 Žan Plajnšek


Rezervni igralci
1 David Kozel
13 Jan Cesar
14 Leopold Šmigoc
15 Luka Dominc
16 Jure Kovačič

Trener
Robert Frajzman

Trener
Primož Gorše

Sodnik
Matej Čontala

Zadetki
Žiga Goljat 1 : 0 5'
Rudolf Martin Kraner 2 : 0 13'
Sebastjan Krajnc 2 : 1 27'
Matic Planinšek (11m) 3 : 1 51'
Dominik Božak 3 : 2 85'

Dogodki
Žiga Goljat 34'
Menjava Kovačič /  Lah 40'
Žiga Goljat 42'
Menjava Vreča /  Kraner 46'
Menjava Cesar /  Kostanjevec 46'
Menjava Dominc /  Plajnšek 71'
Andrej Pilih 81'
Menjava Vajs /  Babšek 83'
Jan Vajs 86'
Menjava Gorjup /  Pešl 88'
Jan Bračič 90'

10. krog
NK Šampion 4 : 3 Zreče
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 3 Korotan Prevalje
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 4 : 0 Pohorje
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 : 0 Mons Claudius
Tehnotim Pesnica 3 : 2 ŠD Videm
S.Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 1 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Dravinja 1 : 1 Fosilum Šentjur

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 10 28
2 NK Šampion 10 21
3 Tehnotim Pesnica 10 20
4 Kety EMMI Bistrica 10 18
5 Dravinja 10 17
6 Zreče 10 16
7 ŠD Videm 10 13
8 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 10 13
9 Mons Claudius 10 13
10 Pohorje 10 10
11 NK AjDAS Lenart 10 9
12 Korotan Prevalje 10 7
13 S.Rojko Dobrovce 10 7
14 Fosilum Šentjur 10 7

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 13
2. Dominik Božak 9
3. Mitja Čede 8
Tadej Kotnik 8
5. Peter Kogelnik 7
Darko Hmelina 7
7. Žiga Goljat 5
Davor Rogina 5
David Firšt 5
Žan Ramšak 5
Jaka Brdnik 5
12. Mak Karabegovič 4
Tin Kűzma 4
Aljaž Polegek 4
Miha Topič 4
Matic Planinšek 4
17. Dejan Polajžer 3
Jan Sredenšek 3
Klemen Ploj 3
Rudolf Martin Kraner 3

DELI NA