10. krog |  Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart |  21.10.2017 ob 15.00

NK AjDAS Lenart

1 : 3

Korotan Prevalje

Sodniki: Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Prodić Gabrijel (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Lackovič Željko
Št. gledalcev: 40
NK AjDAS Lenart
12 Boštjan Holcman
2 Tomaž Žnuderl
4 Davorin Šnofl
5 Matevž Repa
7 Miha Burian
8 Miha Čuček
9 Blaž Drašak
10 Dejan Ploj
11 Dejan Hager
20 Tomi Ploj
21 Mitja Marko


Rezervni igralci
1 Luka Farazin
6 Jernej Damiš
13 Filip Voglar
14 Blaž Simonič
15 David Bračič
16 Žan Smodej

Korotan Prevalje
33 Čedomir Simeunović
3 Boštjan Borovnik
4 Mitja Leskovec
5 Davorin Ferlež
6 Lovro Grušovnik
8 Nejc Muršič
9 Tin Kűzma
10 Admir Ičanović
13 Nejc Belej Rožej
15 Matic Pipuš
21 David Kiselak


Rezervni igralci
1 Martin Blodnik
2 Andrej Kozlar
7 Tim Juraja
11 Uroš Kavčič
18 Kenan Mustedanagić
19 Jon Lihteneger Vidmajer

Trener
Jože Sečkar

Trener
Davorin Previšič

Sodnik
Aleš Fridl

Zadetki
Mitja Leskovec 0 : 1 17'
Tin Kűzma 0 : 2 50'
Davorin Šnofl 1 : 2 71'
Nejc Muršič 1 : 3 85'

Dogodki
Tomi Ploj 6'
Menjava Kavčič /  Kiselak 15'
Mitja Marko 30'
Miha Burian 33'
Nejc Belej Rožej 33'
Dejan Ploj 36'
Menjava Kozlar /  Ferlež 41'
Menjava Smodej /  Ploj 46'
Menjava Damiš /  Drašak 46'
Žan Smodej 59'
Mitja Marko 75'
Menjava Voglar /  Hager 77'
Menjava Juraja /  Kűzma 83'
Lovro Grušovnik 90'
Andrej Kozlar 92'

10. krog
NK Šampion 4 : 3 Zreče
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 3 Korotan Prevalje
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 4 : 0 Pohorje
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 : 0 Mons Claudius
Tehnotim Pesnica 3 : 2 ŠD Videm
S.Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 1 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Dravinja 1 : 1 Fosilum Šentjur

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 10 28
2 NK Šampion 10 21
3 Tehnotim Pesnica 10 20
4 Kety EMMI Bistrica 10 18
5 Dravinja 10 17
6 Zreče 10 16
7 ŠD Videm 10 13
8 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 10 13
9 Mons Claudius 10 13
10 Pohorje 10 10
11 NK AjDAS Lenart 10 9
12 Korotan Prevalje 10 7
13 S.Rojko Dobrovce 10 7
14 Fosilum Šentjur 10 7

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 13
2. Dominik Božak 9
3. Mitja Čede 8
Tadej Kotnik 8
5. Peter Kogelnik 7
Darko Hmelina 7
7. Žiga Goljat 5
Davor Rogina 5
David Firšt 5
Žan Ramšak 5
Jaka Brdnik 5
12. Mak Karabegovič 4
Tin Kűzma 4
Aljaž Polegek 4
Miha Topič 4
Matic Planinšek 4
17. Dejan Polajžer 3
Jan Sredenšek 3
Klemen Ploj 3
Rudolf Martin Kraner 3

DELI NA