9. krog |  Ruše, Igrišče Ruše |  14.10.2017 ob 15.30

Pohorje

4 : 1

NK AjDAS Lenart

Sodniki: Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Burjan Slavko
Št. gledalcev: 130
Pohorje
13 Jan Kozar
2 Klemen Žižmond
4 Dejan Nemec
8 Andrej Fanedl
9 Damjan Ladinek
10 Tilen Joshua Heržič
11 Denis Poljanec
14 Andraž Fridrih
17 Jan Sredenšek
20 Anžej Maček
22 Ognjen Vuković


Rezervni igralci
1 Narsej Anžel
5 Sergej Pečečnik
6 Aleksander Nedižavec
15 Rok Jarc
16 Dalibor Filipovič
18 Tim Vorše

NK AjDAS Lenart
12 Boštjan Holcman
2 Tomaž Žnuderl
4 Davorin Šnofl
6 Žan Smodej
7 Miha Burian
8 Miha Čuček
9 Blaž Drašak
10 Dejan Ploj
18 Klemen Ploj
20 Tomi Ploj
21 Mitja Marko


Rezervni igralci
1 Luka Farazin
3 Matej Brumen
11 Dejan Hager
13 Filip Voglar
14 Blaž Simonič
17 Mitja Ploj

Trener
Jani Polič

Trener
Jože Sečkar

Sodnik
Iztok Gornjak

Zadetki
Dejan Ploj 0 : 1 1'
Jan Sredenšek 1 : 1 16'
Tilen Joshua Heržič 2 : 1 35'
Denis Poljanec 3 : 1 59'
Dalibor Filipovič 4 : 1 86'

Dogodki
Dejan Ploj 4'
Menjava Filipovič /  Fridrih 11'
Menjava Brumen /  Čuček 18'
Menjava Hager /  Ploj 44'
Menjava Jarc /  Maček 45'
Mitja Marko 54'
Jan Sredenšek 62'
Menjava Ploj /  Smodej 63'
Menjava Nedižavec /  Vuković 71'
Dalibor Filipovič 81'
Rok Jarc 83'

9. krog
Dravinja 0 : 0 NK Šampion
Fosilum Šentjur 2 : 4 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Kety EMMI Bistrica 0 : 0 Tehnotim Pesnica
Mons Claudius 1 : 2 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Pohorje 4 : 1 NK AjDAS Lenart
Korotan Prevalje 1 : 2 Zreče
ŠD Videm 1 : 0 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 10 28
2 NK Šampion 10 21
3 Tehnotim Pesnica 10 20
4 Kety EMMI Bistrica 10 18
5 Dravinja 10 17
6 Zreče 10 16
7 ŠD Videm 10 13
8 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 10 13
9 Mons Claudius 10 13
10 Pohorje 10 10
11 NK AjDAS Lenart 10 9
12 Korotan Prevalje 10 7
13 S.Rojko Dobrovce 10 7
14 Fosilum Šentjur 10 7

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 13
2. Dominik Božak 9
3. Mitja Čede 8
Tadej Kotnik 8
5. Peter Kogelnik 7
Darko Hmelina 7
7. Žiga Goljat 5
Jaka Brdnik 5
David Firšt 5
Davor Rogina 5
Žan Ramšak 5
12. Tin Kűzma 4
Miha Topič 4
Mak Karabegovič 4
Matic Planinšek 4
Aljaž Polegek 4
17. Žiga Pesjak 3
Tim Kolar 3
Jovan Koprivica 3
Timotej Černec 3

DELI NA