Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Ivanuša Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Boštjan Holcman | V |
4 | Davorin Šnofl | |
6 | Jernej Damiš | |
7 | Miha Burian | K |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
9 | Blaž Drašak | |
10 | Dejan Ploj | |
16 | Žan Smodej | |
18 | Klemen Ploj | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
21 | Mitja Marko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rok Štuhec | V |
3 | Matej Brumen | |
11 | Dejan Hager | |
13 | Filip Voglar | |
14 | Blaž Simonič | |
15 | David Bračič | |
17 | Mitja Ploj |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Alen Frlež | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
4 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
6 | Marko Romih | |
7 | Dejan Polajžer | |
8 | Samo Peer | |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | K |
17 | Tomaž Kidrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
5 | Matic Krivec | |
15 | Alen Berk | |
18 | David Kitak | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
33 | Filip Rafaj | |
99 | Matija Ciglenečki |
Trener |
---|
Jože Sečkar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Davorin Šnofl | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Tomi Ploj | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Dejan Ploj | 3 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samo Peer | 25' | |||
Kitak / Kidrič | 40' | |||
Krivec / Zdovc | 46' | |||
Žan Smodej | 49' | |||
Berk / But | 61' | |||
Samo Peer | 65' | |||
Brumen / Ploj | 69' | |||
Hager / Smodej | 78' | |||
Nikolaj Čeh | 78' | |||
Ploj / Ploj | 81' | |||
Matej Brumen | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 7 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |